Here's 18907 Silver Wing Court in Noblesville, IN 46060. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 48 · 47 more loading.
Recently Sold — 18907 Silver Wing Court, Noblesville, IN 460601 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$450,000$474,900
4
3
2,860
2016
0.18
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Welcome to this spacious and maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home nestled in the desirable Monarch Springs community of Noblesville. This property offers an exceptional blend of convenience and versatility, featuring a rare 4+ car garage that comfortably accommodates oversized vehicles, including a boat-perfect for outdoor and hobby enthusiasts. This home also features many updates, starting with a fully updated eat-in kitchen that seamlessly connects to the main living area, ideal for everyday living and entertaining guests. The flexible main-floor space can serve as a formal dining room, home office, playroom, or be tailored to suit your lifestyle needs. Upstairs, you'll find four well-sized bedrooms, providing ample room for everyone, including a spacious primary suite that features an updated en suite bathroom for your comfort and relaxation. The basement is a blank canvas ready to customize to your needs, offers tons of storage and is fully roughed in for a full bathroom, giving you the opportunity to expand your living space and add even more value to your home. With great curb appeal, an abundance of functional space, and a prime location just moments away from N…
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$438,300
Land Value
$80,000
18% of total
Improvement Value
$358,300
82% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$435,000
-$39,900 below list (-8.4%)
Apr 30, 2026
Mar 9, 2026
Dec 13, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$470,000
12912 South Rim Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$664,000
17031 Picket Fence Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,334 sqft
Sold May 2026
$385,000
789 N 10th Street
3bd · 2ba · 3,500 sqft
Sold May 2026
$500,000
12030 Linnet Place
5bd · 3ba · 2,914 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 7.4% below median for similar nearby sales.