Here's 1860 Nantucket Dr in Cicero, IN 46034 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,376
Sq Ft
1977
Year Built
0.41
Acres
$721,100
Assessed Value
1860 Nantucket Dr
Cicero, IN 46034
CICERO SHORES · Section 5
Last seen on the market
Sold for $900,000 in July 2024.
List vs sold
$949,900 listed → $900,000 sold (−$49,900)
Days on market
36
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,376
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 5

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$721,100
Land Value
$467,800
65% of total
Improvement Value
$253,300
35% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$890,000
709 Pleasant Point Circle
4bd · 3ba · 2,833 sqft
Sold May 2026
$675,000
22111 N Mill Creek Road
3bd · 3ba · 2,130 sqft
Sold May 2026
$860,000
120 Bayshore Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,700 sqft
Sold May 2026
$330,000
3028 Stilton Drive
3bd · 2ba · 2,255 sqft
Sold May 2026
$345,000
107 Hovden Drive
2bd · 3ba · 1,716 sqft
Sold Nov 2023