Here's 1857 Conner St in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,656
Sq Ft
1940
Year Built
0.18
Acres
$218,700
Assessed Value
1857 Conner St
Noblesville, IN 46060
E. M. HARE
Last seen on the market
Sold for $90,000 in November 2012.
List vs sold
$99,900 listed → $90,000 sold (−$9,900)
Days on market
20
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
1
Sqft at sale
1,236
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$218,700
Land Value
$60,000
27% of total
Improvement Value
$158,700
73% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
12636 Pinetop Way
4bd · 2ba · 1,696 sqft
Sold May 2026
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
18728 Northview Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft
Sold May 2026