Here's 18002 Sun Ridge Circle in Noblesville, IN 46062. This listing is pending, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 35 · 34 more loading.
Pending — 18002 Sun Ridge Circle, Noblesville, IN 460621 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$340,000
3
2
1,617
1995
0.26
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch in popular Villages at Pebble Brook in Noblesville. The open main living area flows seamlessly from the kitchen to the dining space and into the living room, with vaulted ceilings that create a bright and inviting atmosphere - perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to the back patio, offering both a covered area and extended concrete for additional outdoor living space. Additional features include a 2-car garage, invisible fence, corner lot, and beautiful golf course views...just a few of the many perks this home has to offer! Ideally situated on the border of Noblesville and Westfield, this location provides convenient access to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities, all within the Noblesville School District.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$305,200
Land Value
$85,000
28% of total
Improvement Value
$220,200
72% of total
Apr 18, 2026
Apr 16, 2026
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$405,000
6583 Apperson Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,597 sqft
Sold May 2026
$425,000
1066 Elmwood Circle
4bd · 2ba · 1,922 sqft
Sold May 2026
$353,000
5777 Skipton Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,016 sqft
Sold May 2026
$380,000
17551 Gruner Way
2bd · 3ba · 2,017 sqft
Sold May 2026
$450,000
3849 E 216th Street
4bd · 2ba · 1,766 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 16% below median for similar nearby sales.