Here's 17780 Mill Creek Rd in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
43,362
Sq Ft
2023
Year Built
27.21
Acres
$37,484,200
Assessed Value
17780 Mill Creek Rd
Noblesville, IN 46062
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$37,484,200
Land Value
$4,157,600
11% of total
Improvement Value
$33,326,600
89% of total