Here's 17708 Noel Street in Noblesville, IN 46062. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
2 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
Sold — 17708 Noel Street, Noblesville, IN 460621 / 2Jump to · AI-tagged from photos
Quick read on the numbers:
$329,995
3
3
2,294
2026
0.046
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Main level and lower level are combined in square footage. Powder room on lower level and main level.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
Exterior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$199,700
Land Value
$79,000
40% of total
Improvement Value
$120,700
60% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$329,995
Mar 23, 2026
Feb 7, 2026
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$425,000
1066 Elmwood Circle
4bd · 2ba · 1,922 sqft
Sold May 2026
$353,000
5777 Skipton Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,016 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
18042 Kinder Oak Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,860 sqft
Sold May 2026
$380,000
17551 Gruner Way
2bd · 3ba · 2,017 sqft
Sold May 2026
$465,000
106 Bays Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,193 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 22% below median for similar nearby sales.