Here's 16910 Cattle Hollow Lane in Noblesville, IN 46060. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 30 · 29 more loading.
Sold — 16910 Cattle Hollow Lane, Noblesville, IN 460601 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$369,990$398,280
3
2
1,716
2024
0.16
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Welcome to this stunning paired villa home in Silo Ridge. This modern 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a spacious and inviting environment for you to call home. The kitchen is a chef's dream with a stylish island that provides ample counter space for meal preparation and casual dining. Perfect for entertaining or enjoying family meals, the kitchen is a focal point of the home. The owner's bedroom features a luxurious en-suite bathroom, offering a private retreat after a long day. The 2 additional bedrooms are versatile spaces that can be used as guest rooms, home offices, or whatever suits your needs. Located in a sought-after community, this home is conveniently situated near amenities, schools, parks, and more. Make an appointment today!
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$374,500
Land Value
$105,700
28% of total
Improvement Value
$268,800
72% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$366,490
-$31,790 below list (-8.0%)
Jun 13, 2025
Apr 17, 2025
Jul 9, 2024
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
12636 Pinetop Way
4bd · 2ba · 1,696 sqft
Sold May 2026
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
18728 Northview Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 18% above median for similar nearby sales.