Here's 16259 Dursley Ct in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,860
Sq Ft
2006
Year Built
0.22
Acres
$459,700
Assessed Value
16259 Dursley Ct
Westfield, IN 46074
MAPLE KNOLL · Section 2B
Last seen on the market
Sold for $322,000 in November 2017.
List vs sold
$329,900 listed → $322,000 sold (−$7,900)
Days on market
118
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
1,930
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2B

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$459,700
Land Value
$76,700
17% of total
Improvement Value
$383,000
83% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$725,000
19435 Ketterley Circle
5bd · 5ba · 3,109 sqft
Sold May 2026
$799,900
19945 Tomlinson Road
5bd · 4ba · 4,882 sqft
Sold May 2026
$493,000
494 Faudree Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,888 sqft
Sold May 2026
$486,000
3728 Railhead Avenue
4bd · 3ba · 2,712 sqft
Sold May 2026
$705,000
15520 Alameda Place
4bd · 4ba · 4,529 sqft
Sold May 2026