Here's 16203 Joliet Rd in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,648
Sq Ft
1870
Year Built
1.65
Acres
$202,100
Assessed Value
16203 Joliet Rd
Westfield, IN 46074
Last seen on the market
Sold for $436,000 in October 2023.
List vs sold
$429,900 listed → $436,000 sold (+$6,100)
Days on market
40
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,648
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$202,100
Land Value
$114,800
57% of total
Improvement Value
$87,300
43% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$345,500
17967 Ranger Way
3bd · 2ba · 1,340 sqft
Sold May 2026
$405,000
130 W Clear Lake Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,132 sqft
Sold May 2026
$264,900
16961 Fulton Place
2bd · 2ba · 1,816 sqft
Sold May 2026
$561,000
1654 Delmonte Rail Drive
3bd · 3ba · 1,878 sqft
Sold May 2026
$353,500
17080 Huntley Place
2bd · 2ba · 1,869 sqft
Sold May 2026