Here's 162 Sierra Dr in Cicero, IN 46034 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,056
Sq Ft
1973
Year Built
0.27
Acres
$115,600
Assessed Value
162 Sierra Dr
Cicero, IN 46034
Section 3
Last seen on the market
Sold for $77,000 in December 2016.
List vs sold
$80,000 listed → $77,000 sold (−$3,000)
Days on market
53
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
1
Sqft at sale
1,056
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 3

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$115,600
Land Value
$82,100
71% of total
Improvement Value
$33,500
29% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: