Here's 16120 Bromley Way in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,730
Sq Ft
2005
Year Built
0.21
Acres
$450,400
Assessed Value
16120 Bromley Way
Westfield, IN 46074
MAPLE KNOLL · Section 2A
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2A

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$450,400
Land Value
$73,800
16% of total
Improvement Value
$376,600
84% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$725,000
19435 Ketterley Circle
5bd · 5ba · 3,109 sqft
Sold May 2026
$493,000
494 Faudree Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,888 sqft
Sold May 2026
$486,000
3728 Railhead Avenue
4bd · 3ba · 2,712 sqft
Sold May 2026
$705,000
15520 Alameda Place
4bd · 4ba · 4,529 sqft
Sold May 2026
$660,000
2105 Granville Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,131 sqft
Sold May 2026