Ackee
New search

15960 Falcons Fire Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

Here's 15960 Falcons Fire Dr in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

3,836

Sq Ft

2011

Year Built

0.19

Acres

$480,200

Assessed Value

15960 Falcons Fire Dr

Westfield, IN 46074

BLUE GRASS AT VIKING MEADOWS

Here's what I think this home is worth:

FREE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about your next move?

Explore selling with Ackee

A few places to dig deeper:

BLUE GRASS AT VIKING MEADOWS Get directions
Sheldon Barnes

Sheldon Barnes

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$480,200

Land Value

$88,400

Land$88,400

18% of total

Improvement Value

$391,800

Improvements$391,800

82% of total

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 19435 Ketterley Circle

    $725,000

    19435 Ketterley Circle

    5bd · 5ba · 3,109 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 19945 Tomlinson Road

    $799,900

    19945 Tomlinson Road

    5bd · 4ba · 4,882 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 494 Faudree Drive

    $493,000

    494 Faudree Drive

    3bd · 3ba · 2,888 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 3728 Railhead Avenue

    $486,000

    3728 Railhead Avenue

    4bd · 3ba · 2,712 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 15520 Alameda Place

    $705,000

    15520 Alameda Place

    4bd · 4ba · 4,529 sqft

    Sold May 2026