Here's 15944 Hargray Dr in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,260
Sq Ft
2014
Year Built
0.21
Acres
$550,900
Assessed Value
15944 Hargray Dr
Noblesville, IN 46062
TWIN OAKS · Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $406,000 in January 2021.
List vs sold
$405,000 listed → $406,000 sold (+$1,000)
Days on market
42
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
3,614
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$550,900
Land Value
$90,000
16% of total
Improvement Value
$460,900
84% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$495,000
18694 Tillamook Run W
4bd · 4ba · 3,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
$550,000
7398 Dunmore Point
4bd · 3ba · 4,301 sqft
Sold May 2026
$680,000
550 Pitney Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,013 sqft
Sold May 2026
$690,000
19393 Titus Drive
6bd · 5ba · 4,216 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,210,000
3712 Tributary Court
5bd · 5ba · 5,015 sqft
Sold May 2026