Here's 15804 Allisonville Rd in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,528
Sq Ft
1994
Year Built
5.00
Acres
$153,700
Assessed Value
15804 Allisonville Rd
Noblesville, IN 46060
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$153,700
Land Value
$52,700
34% of total
Improvement Value
$101,000
66% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
12636 Pinetop Way
4bd · 2ba · 1,696 sqft
Sold May 2026
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
18728 Northview Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft
Sold May 2026
$298,500
15533 Outside Trail
3bd · 2ba · 1,384 sqft
Sold May 2026