Here's 15788 Hazel Dell Rd in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,264
Sq Ft
1900
Year Built
1.57
Acres
$323,000
Assessed Value
15788 Hazel Dell Rd
Noblesville, IN 46062
MCGREGORY ESTATES
Last seen on the market
Sold for $202,500 in January 2012.
List vs sold
$700,000 listed → $202,500 sold (−$497,500)
Days on market
188
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
2,016
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$323,000
Land Value
$92,100
29% of total
Improvement Value
$230,900
71% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$449,995
6077 Slippery Elm Road
5bd · 3ba · 2,856 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
18694 Tillamook Run W
4bd · 4ba · 3,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
$680,000
550 Pitney Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,013 sqft
Sold May 2026
$655,790
19561 Hazelnut Boulevard
5bd · 3ba · 3,622 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,025,000
219 Cheshire Circle
4bd · 3ba · 2,736 sqft
Sold May 2026