Here's 15785 Symphony Boulevard in Noblesville, IN 46060. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 49 · 48 more loading.
Recently Sold — 15785 Symphony Boulevard, Noblesville, IN 460601 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$424,500
4
4
3,505
2004
0.24
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Imagine a place where every day feels like a little celebration! That's precisely the vibe you'll feel in the attractive 4 bedroom 4 bath single-family home just waiting for a new family to begin making memories. You'll be impressed as you enter into the open concept home with soaring ceilings. Living room currently used as a game room for family entertainment. Prepare to have your culinary dreams come true in the Kitchen, a true masterpiece boasting sparkling granite countertops and classic white cabinets that make every dish feel gourmet. The spacious large kitchen island invite impromptu gatherings and lively conversations. Gas log fireplace in the family room offers warmth & comfort on those cool evenings. Primary suite is offering a refreshing escape at the end to any day. Grab your favorite novel and take a moment to yourself as you relax in the sitting area in the primary bedroom. Spacious walk-in closet for all of your treasures. Imagine yourself soaking and sipping your favorite beverage in the soaking tub is a magical experience. The second bedroom offers it's own private bath. Two additional bedrooms with generous closet space and a shared bathroom Work from hom…
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
Exterior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$406,900
Land Value
$80,000
20% of total
Improvement Value
$326,900
80% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$425,000
+$500 over list (0.1%)
Apr 29, 2026
Mar 23, 2026
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$470,000
12912 South Rim Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft
Sold May 2026
$664,000
17031 Picket Fence Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,334 sqft
Sold May 2026
$385,000
789 N 10th Street
3bd · 2ba · 3,500 sqft
Sold May 2026
$500,000
12030 Linnet Place
5bd · 3ba · 2,914 sqft
Sold May 2026
$397,500
10961 Gossamer Lane
4bd · 2ba · 2,654 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 9.6% below median for similar nearby sales.