Here's 15785 E 211th St in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,512
Sq Ft
1950
Year Built
2.00
Acres
$268,500
Assessed Value
15785 E 211th St
Noblesville, IN 46060
Last seen on the market
Sold for $192,500 in April 2015.
List vs sold
$189,900 listed → $192,500 sold (+$2,600)
Days on market
39
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,008
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$268,500
Land Value
$92,900
35% of total
Improvement Value
$175,600
65% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
12636 Pinetop Way
4bd · 2ba · 1,696 sqft
Sold May 2026
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
18728 Northview Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft
Sold May 2026
$298,500
15533 Outside Trail
3bd · 2ba · 1,384 sqft
Sold May 2026