Here's 15773 Eastpark Drive in Noblesville, IN 46060. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 29 · 28 more loading.
Sold — 15773 Eastpark Drive, Noblesville, IN 460601 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$369,900
3
2
1,974
2014
0.2
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Beautiful 3 BD 2 BA Ranch waiting to welcome you home! You will love the open floor plan filled with natural light. The kitchen is truly the heart of the home featuring a generous island with breakfast bar, loads of cabinet storage, stainless steel appliances, custom sink, and seamless flow into the breakfast nook. Retreat to the primary suite with en-suite bathroom featuring dual sinks, large shower and walk-in closet. 2 additional bedrooms plus and office offer room for family/guests or flexibility to fit your lifestyle. Enjoy the outdoors on the spacious stamped concrete patio with shaded pergola, nice landscaping and fenced in backyard. Peace of mind with new roof 2024, water heater 2023, water softener 2023 and newer carpet, kitchen and entry way flooring. Desirable Chapel Woods neighborhood and great location close to Hamilton Town Center and all the surrounding communities have to offer.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$355,300
Land Value
$90,000
25% of total
Improvement Value
$265,300
75% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$370,000
+$100 over list (0.0%)
May 7, 2025
Mar 18, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
17999 Durbin Road
2bd · 2ba · 2,340 sqft
Sold May 2026
$310,000
12636 Pinetop Way
4bd · 2ba · 1,696 sqft
Sold May 2026
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 19% above median for similar nearby sales.