Ackee
New search

15675 Bodrum Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

Here's 15675 Bodrum Dr in Fishers, IN 46040 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

7,736

Sq Ft

2023

Year Built

2.22

Acres

$1,787,700

Assessed Value

15675 Bodrum Dr

Fishers, IN 46040

LUCIANA ESTATES

Key things to know

  • 2.22-acre lot

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,787,700

Land Value

$267,800

Land$267,800

15% of total

Improvement Value

$1,519,900

Improvements$1,519,900

85% of total

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 16646 Southeastern Parkway

    $2,050,000

    16646 Southeastern Parkway

    6bd · 6ba · 5,624 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 16239 Arndale Court

    $875,000

    16239 Arndale Court

    6bd · 6ba · 5,425 sqft

    Sold Apr 2026

  • 11420 Gammel Place

    $872,500

    11420 Gammel Place

    6bd · 6ba · 5,765 sqft

    Sold Apr 2026

  • 9830 S State Road 13

    $599,999

    9830 S State Road 13

    6bd · 4ba · 5,836 sqft

    Sold Mar 2026

  • 14597 Faucet Lane

    $1,650,000

    14597 Faucet Lane

    5bd · 5ba · 7,405 sqft

    Sold Feb 2026