Here's 15620 Hidden Oaks Ct in Carmel, IN 46033 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
12,075
Sq Ft
2006
Year Built
0.72
Acres
$2,544,600
Assessed Value
15620 Hidden Oaks Ct
Carmel, IN 46033
BRIDGEWATER CLUB · Section F
Last seen on the market
Sold for $2,600,000 in August 2024.
List vs sold
$2,750,000 listed → $2,600,000 sold (−$150,000)
Days on market
96
Bedrooms at sale
6
Baths at sale
9
Sqft at sale
11,489
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section F

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$2,544,600
Land Value
$320,600
13% of total
Improvement Value
$2,224,000
87% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: