Here's 15410 Dry Creek Rd in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,500
Sq Ft
2004
Year Built
0.24
Acres
$329,400
Assessed Value
15410 Dry Creek Rd
Noblesville, IN 46060
DEER PATH · Section 15
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 15

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$329,400
Land Value
$122,400
37% of total
Improvement Value
$207,000
63% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$470,000
12912 South Rim Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$500,000
12030 Linnet Place
5bd · 3ba · 2,914 sqft
Sold May 2026
$357,500
15507 Dry Creek Road
3bd · 3ba · 1,940 sqft
Sold May 2026