Here's 15391 Whistling Ln in Carmel, IN 46033 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
10,869
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
0.57
Acres
$1,726,500
Assessed Value
15391 Whistling Ln
Carmel, IN 46033
BRIDGEWATER CLUB · Section B
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section B

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,726,500
Land Value
$389,400
23% of total
Improvement Value
$1,337,100
77% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: