Here's 15203 Farrington Way in Fishers, IN 46037. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 35 · 34 more loading.
Sold — 15203 Farrington Way, Fishers, IN 460371 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$321,395$344,995
3
3
1,706
2025
0.05
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
The Townhomes Collection features new townhome designs coming soon to the Abbott Commons master-planned community in Fishers, IN. Homeowners will enjoy a wide array of future amenities, including a swimming pool with a convenient pool house, a playground, dog park and winding trails. Situated in the top-rated Hamilton Southeastern School Corporation, the area offers a family-friendly atmosphere with diverse attractions. Residents can attend year-round concerts and seasonal festivities at the Nickel Plate District Amphitheater. For outdoor enthusiasts, Geist Waterfront Park offers a beach, pirate-themed playground, picnic areas and a watercraft launch. This two-story townhome-style condo makes smart use of the available space. The open living area is on the first floor and includes a kitchen, family room and dining area with a covered patio attached. Upstairs are three bedrooms, including the owner's suite, as well as a versatile loft and laundry room. *Photos/Tour of model may show features not selected in home.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
Exterior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$304,100
Land Value
$80,000
26% of total
Improvement Value
$224,100
74% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$317,435
-$27,560 below list (-8.0%)
Nov 12, 2025
Aug 26, 2025
Jul 24, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$315,000
9240 Crossing Drive
2bd · 3ba · 1,541 sqft
Sold May 2026
$437,000
16232 Brookmere Avenue
2bd · 2ba · 2,052 sqft
Sold May 2026
$335,000
10295 Glenn Abbey Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,756 sqft
Sold May 2026
$311,000
12220 Sweet Creek Trail
3bd · 2ba · 1,724 sqft
Sold May 2026
$310,000
12959 Quarterback Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,434 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is right at the median for similar nearby sales.