Here's 15134 E 206th St in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,248
Sq Ft
1975
Year Built
3.70
Acres
$214,400
Assessed Value
15134 E 206th St
Noblesville, IN 46060
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$214,400
Land Value
$112,800
53% of total
Improvement Value
$101,600
47% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$298,500
15533 Outside Trail
3bd · 2ba · 1,384 sqft
Sold May 2026
$212,000
1961 Maple Avenue
2bd · 1ba · 1,059 sqft
Sold May 2026
$130,000
1579 Hannibal Street
2bd · 1ba · 1,242 sqft
Sold May 2026
$250,000
10268 Golden Drive
2bd · 2ba · 1,080 sqft
Sold May 2026
$376,145
12003 Jeff Court
3bd · 3ba · 1,619 sqft
Sold Aug 2025