Here's 15130 Blue Ribbon Blvd in Fishers, IN 46040 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,455
Sq Ft
2017
Year Built
0.25
Acres
$423,500
Assessed Value
15130 Blue Ribbon Blvd
Fishers, IN 46040
RESERVE AT STEEPLECHASE · Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $318,000 in October 2017.
List vs sold
$331,990 listed → $318,000 sold (−$13,990)
Days on market
160
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
2,605
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$423,500
Land Value
$95,000
22% of total
Improvement Value
$328,500
78% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$630,000
10456 Stonegate Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,939 sqft
Sold May 2026
$525,000
10488 Kensington Lane
4bd · 4ba · 2,899 sqft
Sold May 2026
$658,539
5928 Maple Glen Street
2bd · 3ba · 2,149 sqft
Sold May 2026
$372,000
8691 Georgina Street
5bd · 3ba · 2,736 sqft
Sold May 2026
$678,000
11362 Neptune Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,567 sqft
Sold May 2026