Here's 15069 Blue Ribbon Blvd in Fishers, IN 46040 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,786
Sq Ft
2017
Year Built
0.31
Acres
$500,600
Assessed Value
15069 Blue Ribbon Blvd
Fishers, IN 46040
RESERVE AT STEEPLECHASE · Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $385,501 in August 2017.
List vs sold
$385,501 listed → $385,501 sold (+$0)
Days on market
44
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
2,412
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$500,600
Land Value
$99,200
20% of total
Improvement Value
$401,400
80% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$2,050,000
16646 Southeastern Parkway
6bd · 6ba · 5,624 sqft
Sold May 2026
$730,000
16435 Rathbun Court
6bd · 6ba · 5,296 sqft
Sold May 2026
$995,500
14320 Stella Court
4bd · 4ba · 4,742 sqft
Sold May 2026
$545,000
506 Swan Drive
3bd · 3ba · 3,526 sqft
Sold May 2026
$617,000
10436 Grimshaw Drive
5bd · 5ba · 4,013 sqft
Sold May 2026