Here's 15058 Sullivan Ln in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,296
Sq Ft
2018
Year Built
0.19
Acres
$635,600
Assessed Value
15058 Sullivan Ln
Westfield, IN 46074
LIBERTY RIDGE · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $409,995 in April 2019.
List vs sold
$451,720 listed → $409,995 sold (−$41,725)
Days on market
219
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
3,573
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$635,600
Land Value
$85,100
13% of total
Improvement Value
$550,500
87% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$580,000
1066 Woodglen Drive
4bd · 4ba · 3,912 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,289,000
25 Chatham Brook Drive
6bd · 6ba · 5,879 sqft
Sold May 2026
$799,900
19945 Tomlinson Road
5bd · 4ba · 4,882 sqft
Sold May 2026
$705,000
15520 Alameda Place
4bd · 4ba · 4,529 sqft
Sold May 2026
$660,000
2105 Granville Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,131 sqft
Sold May 2026