Here's 1480 Lighthouse Pt in Cicero, IN 46034 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,050
Sq Ft
1976
Year Built
0.44
Acres
$602,800
Assessed Value
1480 Lighthouse Pt
Cicero, IN 46034
CICERO SHORES · Section 5
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 5

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$602,800
Land Value
$489,700
81% of total
Improvement Value
$113,100
19% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: