Here's 14759 White Tail Run in Noblesville, IN 46060. This listing is pending, but I can still walk you through the details.
48 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
Pending — 14759 White Tail Run, Noblesville, IN 460601 / 48Jump to · AI-tagged from photos
Quick read on the numbers:
$309,900$325,000
3
3
2,224
2000
0.29
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeAI-curated highlights
Pending — 14759 White Tail Run, Noblesville, IN 46060"Bright galley kitchen with updated appliances and hardwood floors."
Pending — 14759 White Tail Run, Noblesville, IN 46060"Spacious primary bath with updated fixtures and tub-shower combo."
Pending — 14759 White Tail Run, Noblesville, IN 46060"Spacious primary suite with abundant natural light and storage."
Pending — 14759 White Tail Run, Noblesville, IN 46060"Bright open living space with bold accent wall colors."
Pending — 14759 White Tail Run, Noblesville, IN 46060"Spacious family room with fireplace and piano nook."
Pending — 14759 White Tail Run, Noblesville, IN 46060"Vibrant red dining room with elegant chandelier and natural light."
17 rooms · 48 photos
About this home
Turnkey 2000-built home with open floor plan, fireplace, and fully paid solar panels. Large fenced yard with patio, deck, and fire pit in sought-after Creekside subdivision.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$305,100
Land Value
$95,400
31% of total
Improvement Value
$209,700
69% of total
May 4, 2026
Apr 22, 2026
Apr 10, 2026
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
17999 Durbin Road
2bd · 2ba · 2,340 sqft
Sold May 2026
$310,000
12636 Pinetop Way
4bd · 2ba · 1,696 sqft
Sold May 2026
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is right at the median for similar nearby sales.