Here's 14510 E State Road 38 in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,008
Sq Ft
1900
Year Built
0.50
Acres
$119,200
Assessed Value
14510 E State Road 38
Noblesville, IN 46060
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$119,200
Land Value
$56,400
47% of total
Improvement Value
$62,800
53% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$212,000
1961 Maple Avenue
2bd · 1ba · 1,059 sqft
Sold May 2026
$130,000
1579 Hannibal Street
2bd · 1ba · 1,242 sqft
Sold May 2026
$250,000
10268 Golden Drive
2bd · 2ba · 1,080 sqft
Sold May 2026
$294,900
11257 Black Gold Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,264 sqft
Sold May 2026
$280,000
21977 Craig Avenue
3bd · 1ba · 1,260 sqft
Sold Jul 2025