Here's 14471 Community Dr in Carmel, IN 46033 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
0.69
Acres
$2,546,300
Assessed Value
14471 Community Dr
Carmel, IN 46033
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$2,546,300
Land Value
$138,700
5% of total
Improvement Value
$2,407,600
95% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$780,000
5574 Canton Drive
5bd · 3ba · 4,555 sqft
Sold May 2026
$878,000
15481 Bridgewater Club Boulevard
2bd · 3ba · 3,647 sqft
Sold May 2026
$630,000
12720 Kiawah Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,820 sqft
Sold May 2026
$655,000
12714 Brookshire Parkway
4bd · 3ba · 3,688 sqft
Sold May 2026
$900,000
14980 Oak Hollow Lane E
4bd · 5ba · 3,775 sqft
Sold May 2026