Here's 14411 Cotton Blossom Dr in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,750
Sq Ft
2002
Year Built
0.29
Acres
$351,100
Assessed Value
14411 Cotton Blossom Dr
Fishers, IN 46038
WOODBERRY · Section 7
Last seen on the market
Sold for $128,700 in July 2011.
List vs sold
$130,000 listed → $128,700 sold (−$1,300)
Days on market
76
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,750
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 7

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$351,100
Land Value
$65,700
19% of total
Improvement Value
$285,400
81% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$365,000
13064 Raritan Drive
3bd · 4ba · 2,562 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
8380 Harrison Parkway
4bd · 3ba · 2,471 sqft
Sold May 2026
$358,000
10603 Howe Road
3bd · 3ba · 2,408 sqft
Sold May 2026
$375,000
12559 Bentley Boulevard
4bd · 3ba · 2,642 sqft
Sold May 2026
$467,000
129 Northland Street
4bd · 4ba · 3,288 sqft
Sold May 2026