Here's 1440 Mill Creek Rd in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,296
Sq Ft
1978
Year Built
0.57
Acres
$230,600
Assessed Value
1440 Mill Creek Rd
Noblesville, IN 46062
MILL CREEK · Section 2
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$230,600
Land Value
$57,700
25% of total
Improvement Value
$172,900
75% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: