Here's 14191 E 239th St in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,544
Sq Ft
1996
Year Built
1.61
Acres
$306,100
Assessed Value
14191 E 239th St
Noblesville, IN 46060
Last seen on the market
Sold for $209,000 in August 2019.
List vs sold
$209,900 listed → $209,000 sold (−$900)
Days on market
38
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,600
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$306,100
Land Value
$72,600
24% of total
Improvement Value
$233,500
76% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
12636 Pinetop Way
4bd · 2ba · 1,696 sqft
Sold May 2026
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
18728 Northview Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft
Sold May 2026
$298,500
15533 Outside Trail
3bd · 2ba · 1,384 sqft
Sold May 2026