Ackee
New search

13958 Brisbane Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

Here's 13958 Brisbane Dr in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

3,639

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.39

Acres

$425,900

Assessed Value

13958 Brisbane Dr

Fishers, IN 46038

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$425,900

Land Value

$103,000

Land$103,000

24% of total

Improvement Value

$322,900

Improvements$322,900

76% of total

HARRISON LAKES · activity

past 6 months

Sold
2
Median price
$482,000
Median DOM
4 days

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 13064 Raritan Drive

    $365,000

    13064 Raritan Drive

    3bd · 4ba · 2,562 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 8805 Providence Drive

    $494,900

    8805 Providence Drive

    4bd · 3ba · 3,750 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 12559 Bentley Boulevard

    $375,000

    12559 Bentley Boulevard

    4bd · 3ba · 2,642 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 129 Northland Street

    $467,000

    129 Northland Street

    4bd · 4ba · 3,288 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 13031 Coyote Run

    $358,000

    13031 Coyote Run

    4bd · 3ba · 2,866 sqft

    Sold May 2026