Here's 13950 Cherry Tree Rd in Carmel, IN 46033 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,614
Sq Ft
1972
Year Built
0.90
Acres
$374,700
Assessed Value
13950 Cherry Tree Rd
Carmel, IN 46033
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$374,700
Land Value
$145,800
39% of total
Improvement Value
$228,900
61% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$630,000
12720 Kiawah Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,820 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
3485 Sugar Loaf Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,150 sqft
Sold May 2026
$531,000
12656 Cerromar Court
3bd · 2ba · 2,798 sqft
Sold May 2026
$500,000
726 Ironwood Drive
4bd · 3ba · 3,080 sqft
Sold May 2026
$451,000
4625 Wembly Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,896 sqft
Sold May 2026