Here's 13931 Naples Drive in Fishers, IN 46038. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 23 · 22 more loading.
Sold — 13931 Naples Drive, Fishers, IN 460381 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$350,000
4
3
1,980
1997
0.22
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Warning: This Fishers home may cause extreme house envy! This move-in-ready stunner sitting pretty on a large corner lot directly across from the neighborhood park-yes, the one with the playground, walking paths, pool, and sports courts. This 2-story, 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home checks all the boxes and then adds a few extra ones you didn't know you needed. The main level shines with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, while the upper level features brand-new carpet so fresh it still has that "new house" feeling. The recently updated kitchen and primary bath bring the wow factor with quartz countertops, modern finishes, and style that actually keeps up with the trends. Add fresh paint throughout the entire home is done, and you can officially cancel your weekend DIY plans. Outside, enjoy the curb appeal of a side-entry 2-car garage and the unbeatable perk of park views without park maintenance. Inside, there's room for everyone-and everything-with a layout that works whether you're hosting game night, working from home, or just relaxing in your comfort zone. Located just minutes from SR 37 and I-69; conveniently close to shopping, dining, and entertainment, not to mention the hig…
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$315,000
Land Value
$67,000
21% of total
Improvement Value
$248,000
79% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$365,000
+$15,000 over list (4.3%)
Feb 23, 2026
Jan 16, 2026
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$350,000
111 Glenwood Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,719 sqft
Sold May 2026
$365,000
13064 Raritan Drive
3bd · 4ba · 2,562 sqft
Sold May 2026
$380,000
13992 Wakefield Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,876 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
8380 Harrison Parkway
4bd · 3ba · 2,471 sqft
Sold May 2026
$340,000
7678 Colonial Court
3bd · 3ba · 1,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is right at the median for similar nearby sales.