Ackee
New search

13912 E 117th St, Fishers, IN 46037

Here's 13912 E 117th St in Fishers, IN 46037 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

1,314

Sq Ft

1969

Year Built

0.34

Acres

$228,100

Assessed Value

13912 E 117th St

Fishers, IN 46037

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$228,100

Land Value

$84,300

Land$84,300

37% of total

Improvement Value

$143,800

Improvements$143,800

63% of total

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 9240 Crossing Drive

    $315,000

    9240 Crossing Drive

    2bd · 3ba · 1,541 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 12959 Quarterback Lane

    $310,000

    12959 Quarterback Lane

    3bd · 2ba · 1,434 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 16524 Cava Drive

    $365,000

    16524 Cava Drive

    2bd · 2ba · 1,673 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 15127 Swallow Falls Way

    $318,000

    15127 Swallow Falls Way

    3bd · 3ba · 1,706 sqft

    Sold Apr 2026

  • 11689 Silver Meadow Court

    $345,000

    11689 Silver Meadow Court

    3bd · 2ba · 1,622 sqft

    Sold May 2026