Here's 13859 Ninebark Ct in Carmel, IN 46033 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,644
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
0.22
Acres
$416,400
Assessed Value
13859 Ninebark Ct
Carmel, IN 46033
STONE HAVEN AT HAVERSTICK · Section 6
Last seen on the market
Sold for $382,500 in July 2021.
List vs sold
$359,900 listed → $382,500 sold (+$22,600)
Days on market
53
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,644
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 6

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$416,400
Land Value
$114,500
27% of total
Improvement Value
$301,900
73% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$630,000
12720 Kiawah Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,820 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
3485 Sugar Loaf Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,150 sqft
Sold May 2026
$531,000
12656 Cerromar Court
3bd · 2ba · 2,798 sqft
Sold May 2026
$500,000
726 Ironwood Drive
4bd · 3ba · 3,080 sqft
Sold May 2026
$451,000
4625 Wembly Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,896 sqft
Sold May 2026