Here's 13858 Sonrisa Dr in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,322
Sq Ft
2011
Year Built
0.24
Acres
$568,900
Assessed Value
13858 Sonrisa Dr
Fishers, IN 46038
ANDERSON HALL · Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $350,000 in March 2013.
List vs sold
$414,990 listed → $350,000 sold (−$64,990)
Days on market
343
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
3,570
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$568,900
Land Value
$122,200
21% of total
Improvement Value
$446,700
79% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$494,900
8805 Providence Drive
4bd · 3ba · 3,750 sqft
Sold May 2026
$624,900
13668 Blooming Orchard Drive
4bd · 4ba · 4,616 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$480,000
13145 Nottingham Road
3bd · 3ba · 3,890 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$615,000
10480 Creektree Lane
4bd · 3ba · 4,217 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$630,000
13802 Heatherfield Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,726 sqft
Sold Mar 2026