Here's 13810 Pinto Dr in Carmel, IN 46032 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,250
Sq Ft
2013
Year Built
0.44
Acres
$754,700
Assessed Value
13810 Pinto Dr
Carmel, IN 46032
Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $580,750 in September 2016.
List vs sold
$629,995 listed → $580,750 sold (−$49,245)
Days on market
90
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
3,165
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$754,700
Land Value
$180,300
24% of total
Improvement Value
$574,400
76% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$2,579,900
1995 W 116th Street
5bd · 5ba · 5,574 sqft
Sold May 2026
$547,000
11382 Royal Place
4bd · 3ba · 4,105 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,230,000
12621 Treaty Line Street
4bd · 5ba · 5,613 sqft
Sold May 2026
$815,000
14154 Wicksworth Way
4bd · 4ba · 4,340 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,610,000
1861 Blore Heath
5bd · 6ba · 6,446 sqft
Sold May 2026