Here's 13768 Smokey Hollow Ct in Carmel, IN 46032 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,351
Sq Ft
1989
Year Built
0.32
Acres
$622,700
Assessed Value
13768 Smokey Hollow Ct
Carmel, IN 46032
SPRINGMILL CROSSING · Section 5
Last seen on the market
Sold for $635,000 in March 2024.
List vs sold
$629,500 listed → $635,000 sold (+$5,500)
Days on market
41
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
4,169
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 5

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$622,700
Land Value
$118,600
19% of total
Improvement Value
$504,100
81% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$1,230,000
12621 Treaty Line Street
4bd · 5ba · 5,613 sqft
Sold May 2026
$815,000
14154 Wicksworth Way
4bd · 4ba · 4,340 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,610,000
1861 Blore Heath
5bd · 6ba · 6,446 sqft
Sold May 2026
$740,000
10505 Trebah Circle
5bd · 5ba · 4,151 sqft
Sold May 2026
$2,579,900
1995 W 116th Street
5bd · 5ba · 5,574 sqft
Sold May 2026