Ackee
New search

1365 Harrison St, Noblesville, IN 46060

Here's 1365 Harrison St in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

1,548

Sq Ft

1890

Year Built

$166,700

Assessed Value

1365 Harrison St

Noblesville, IN 46060

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$166,700

Land Value

$40,000

Land$40,000

24% of total

Improvement Value

$126,700

Improvements$126,700

76% of total

J W ELLER · activity

past 6 months

Sold
2
Median price
$375,000
Median DOM
7 days

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 12636 Pinetop Way

    $310,000

    12636 Pinetop Way

    4bd · 2ba · 1,696 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 1448 S 9th Street

    $300,000

    1448 S 9th Street

    2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 1543 Cherry Street

    $417,500

    1543 Cherry Street

    4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 18728 Northview Place

    $290,000

    18728 Northview Place

    4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 15533 Outside Trail

    $298,500

    15533 Outside Trail

    3bd · 2ba · 1,384 sqft

    Sold May 2026