Here's 13575 Spring Farms Dr in Carmel, IN 46032 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,418
Sq Ft
1999
Year Built
0.42
Acres
$600,900
Assessed Value
13575 Spring Farms Dr
Carmel, IN 46032
SPRING FARMS · Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $347,900 in December 2013.
List vs sold
$349,900 listed → $347,900 sold (−$2,000)
Days on market
49
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
3,196
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$600,900
Land Value
$133,400
22% of total
Improvement Value
$467,500
78% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$815,000
14154 Wicksworth Way
4bd · 4ba · 4,340 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,230,000
12621 Treaty Line Street
4bd · 5ba · 5,613 sqft
Sold May 2026
$740,000
10505 Trebah Circle
5bd · 5ba · 4,151 sqft
Sold May 2026
$790,000
9660 Sunwood Way
3bd · 3ba · 3,739 sqft
Sold May 2026
$2,579,900
1995 W 116th Street
5bd · 5ba · 5,574 sqft
Sold May 2026