Here's 13503 Erlen Drive in Fishers, IN 46037. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 35 · 34 more loading.
Recently Sold — 13503 Erlen Drive, Fishers, IN 460371 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$339,000$359,000
3
3
2,140
2011
0.06
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Well Maintained END Condo in Saxony w/Versatile Floorplan w/Main Level Owner's Bedroom w/Ensuite Bath complete w/Dual Sinks, Large Shower and Walk-in Closet! Upstairs Offers a Secondary Owner's Suite along with 3rd Bedroom and 17x16 Loft! The Great Room serves as a captivating focal point, distinguished by its high ceiling that creates an expansive atmosphere w/abundance of Natural Light and a comforting gas fireplace provides a warm gathering place, inviting relaxation and quiet reflection during any season. Culinary aspirations find their perfect setting in the thoughtfully appointed kitchen, featuring a generously sized kitchen island, ideal for preparing meals or casual conversation. The elegant shaker cabinets, complemented by durable stone countertops and a tasteful backsplash along w/pantry contribute to an appealing and functional space designed for everyday enjoyment. All Kitchen Appliances are Included with the Property. Window above Sink Overlooks Patio w/Privacy Fence and Rear Door Leads Directly to Patio for Grilling or Outdoor Entertainment! The Dining Area could also be Used as an Office/Library since there's plenty of room in the Kitchen for a Large Table! This …
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$311,300
Land Value
$57,000
18% of total
Improvement Value
$254,300
82% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$339,000
-$20,000 below list (-5.6%)
Apr 24, 2026
Mar 12, 2026
Feb 12, 2026
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$315,000
9240 Crossing Drive
2bd · 3ba · 1,541 sqft
Sold May 2026
$437,000
16232 Brookmere Avenue
2bd · 2ba · 2,052 sqft
Sold May 2026
$335,000
10295 Glenn Abbey Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,756 sqft
Sold May 2026
$459,000
14475 Milton Road
4bd · 3ba · 2,560 sqft
Sold May 2026
$472,000
9754 Junction Station
3bd · 4ba · 2,456 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 22% below median for similar nearby sales.