Here's 13492 E 131st Street in Fishers, IN 46037. This listing is pending, but I can still walk you through the details.
36 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
Pending — 13492 E 131st Street, Fishers, IN 460371 / 36Quick read on the numbers:
$319,900
2
3
2,079
2005
0.05
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeAbout this home
Updated 2-bed condo in walkable Fishers with fresh kitchen, open layout, and loft flex space. Low-maintenance community living with parks and restaurants nearby.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
Exterior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$285,600
Land Value
$57,000
20% of total
Improvement Value
$228,600
80% of total
Apr 30, 2026
Apr 10, 2026
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$315,000
9240 Crossing Drive
2bd · 3ba · 1,541 sqft
Sold May 2026
$437,000
16232 Brookmere Avenue
2bd · 2ba · 2,052 sqft
Sold May 2026
$335,000
10295 Glenn Abbey Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,756 sqft
Sold May 2026
$472,000
9754 Junction Station
3bd · 4ba · 2,456 sqft
Sold May 2026
$479,900
16131 Oliver Street
3bd · 2ba · 2,287 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 27% below median for similar nearby sales.