Ackee
New search

13420 Seven Springs Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

Here's 13420 Seven Springs Ln in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

2,831

Sq Ft

2024

Year Built

0.19

Acres

$623,500

Assessed Value

13420 Seven Springs Ln

Noblesville, IN 46060

FINCH CREEK BY DEL WEBB · Section 1A

Lot / Section

Section 1A

Sheldon Barnes

Sheldon Barnes

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$623,500

Land Value

$125,000

Land$125,000

20% of total

Improvement Value

$498,500

Improvements$498,500

80% of total

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 17999 Durbin Road

    $310,000

    17999 Durbin Road

    2bd · 2ba · 2,340 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 12912 South Rim Drive

    $470,000

    12912 South Rim Drive

    5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 12961 South Rim Drive

    $390,000

    12961 South Rim Drive

    4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 17031 Picket Fence Drive

    $664,000

    17031 Picket Fence Drive

    5bd · 4ba · 3,334 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 789 N 10th Street

    $385,000

    789 N 10th Street

    3bd · 2ba · 3,500 sqft

    Sold May 2026