Here's 13414 E 126th St in Fishers, IN 46037 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
14,002
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
8.17
Acres
$3,007,300
Assessed Value
13414 E 126th St
Fishers, IN 46037
Last seen on the market
Sold for $3,499,000 in April 2021.
List vs sold
$3,599,950 listed → $3,499,000 sold (−$100,950)
Days on market
177
Bedrooms at sale
7
Baths at sale
9
Sqft at sale
9,124
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$3,007,300
Land Value
$330,400
11% of total
Improvement Value
$2,676,900
89% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: