Here's 13354 Sedgwick Ln in Carmel, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,536
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
0.45
Acres
$639,400
Assessed Value
13354 Sedgwick Ln
Carmel, IN 46074
SEDGWICK
Last seen on the market
Sold for $738,000 in June 2023.
List vs sold
$750,000 listed → $738,000 sold (−$12,000)
Days on market
34
Bedrooms at sale
6
Baths at sale
6
Sqft at sale
5,015
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$639,400
Land Value
$139,400
22% of total
Improvement Value
$500,000
78% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$1,289,000
25 Chatham Brook Drive
6bd · 6ba · 5,879 sqft
Sold May 2026
$799,900
19945 Tomlinson Road
5bd · 4ba · 4,882 sqft
Sold May 2026
$705,000
15520 Alameda Place
4bd · 4ba · 4,529 sqft
Sold May 2026
$660,000
2105 Granville Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$649,900
3450 Millbrae Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,845 sqft
Sold May 2026