Here's 13131 Conner Knoll Parkway in Fishers, IN 46038. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 41 · 40 more loading.
Sold — 13131 Conner Knoll Parkway, Fishers, IN 460381 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$409,900
4
3
2,734
1991
0.27
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a finished basement sits on a large, private lot backing up to New Britton Elementary. Inside, you'll find a bright, open-concept kitchen featuring white shaker cabinetry, stunning new quartz countertops, luxury vinyl plank flooring, a huge center island, walk-in corner pantry, stylish tile backsplash, and stainless steel appliances-perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the family room, while a formal living room offers additional space to relax or host guests. Upstairs, the primary suite boasts a vaulted ceiling, updated dual-sink vanity, and large soaking tub with tile-surround shower. 3 more bedrooms & full bath complete the upper level. The finished basement includes a large rec room & plenty of storage. Enjoy the peace and privacy of a mature, tree-lined lot in a sought-after neighborhood. Conner Knoll is known for its friendly community & proximity to parks and trails. Just a short walk or ride from the scenic Nickel Plate Trail, residents have easy access to vibrant downtown Fishers, local restaurants, boutique shopping & year-round events.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$404,900
Land Value
$98,000
24% of total
Improvement Value
$306,900
76% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$425,000
+$15,100 over list (3.7%)
Jun 20, 2025
May 7, 2025
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$365,000
13064 Raritan Drive
3bd · 4ba · 2,562 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
8380 Harrison Parkway
4bd · 3ba · 2,471 sqft
Sold May 2026
$358,000
10603 Howe Road
3bd · 3ba · 2,408 sqft
Sold May 2026
$375,000
12559 Bentley Boulevard
4bd · 3ba · 2,642 sqft
Sold May 2026
$467,000
129 Northland Street
4bd · 4ba · 3,288 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 13% above median for similar nearby sales.